Live Running Status of Train KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
04:30
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
04:35
04:37
KARAUTA PATRI - KRTR
04:47
04:48
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
04:54
04:55
KACHHIYANA HALT - KCYN
04:59
05:00
SIRARI - SRY
05:05
05:07
EKSARI HALT - EKH
05:19
05:20
SHEIKPURA - SHK
05:26
05:28
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
05:37
05:38
DERGAON HALT - DGNH
05:44
05:45
KASHI CHAK - KSC
05:50
05:52
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
05:59
06:00
SONBERSA HALT - SONW
06:04
06:05
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
06:11
06:13
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
06:22
06:23
SADIPUR HALT - XSAD
06:30
06:31
NAWADAH - NWD
06:50
06:55
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
07:03
07:04
GAROBIGHA HALT - GBHA
07:09
07:10
TILAYA - TIA
07:29
07:31
MANJHWE - MZW
07:41
07:42
JAMUAWAN - JMN
07:46
07:47
PURA HALT - EC28
07:53
07:54
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
07:59
08:01
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
08:08
08:09
KARJARA - KRJR
08:14
08:15
PAIMAR - PMI
08:21
08:22
MANPUR JN - MPO
09:29
09:30
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY
09:36
09:37
GAYA JN - GAYA
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 arrives at destination at 09:50.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63317 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement