Live Running Status of Train KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
17:40
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
17:45
17:47
GARSANDA HALT - GSDH
18:02
18:03
SIRARI - SRY
18:13
18:15
ADARSH MANPUR - AHMP
18:22
18:23
EKSARI HALT - EKH
18:27
18:28
SHEIKPURA - SHK
18:34
18:36
KASTLA KASMABAD - KSMB
18:45
18:46
KASHI CHAK - KSC
18:56
18:58
BAGHI GHAUSPUR - BFX
19:06
19:07
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS
19:46
19:48
BAGHI BARDIHA - BBE
19:57
19:58
NAWADAH - NWD
20:20
20:25
CHATAR HALT - CTHT
20:34
20:35
TILAYA - TIA
20:51
20:53
MANJHWE - MZW
21:04
21:05
JAMUAWAN - JMN
21:09
21:10
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
21:28
21:30
KARJARA - KRJR
21:42
21:44
PAIMAR - PMI
21:51
21:52
MANPUR JN - MPO
23:21
23:22
GAYA JN - GAYA
00:30
Dstn

FAQS

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 arrives at destination at 00:30.
KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement