KISAN EXPRESS (14519) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KISAN EXPRESS [14519] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KISAN EXPRESS [14519] is Running and Departed from RAMAN [RMN] (Delayed by 57 mins)   Refresh

KISAN EXPRESS [14519] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 14:50 15:10 20 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 15:03 15:22 19 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 15:19 15:52 33 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 15:30 16:10 40 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 15:44 16:24 40 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 16:00 16:40 40 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 16:35 17:05 30 mins late
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 16:54 17:36 42 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 17:50 18:50 60 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 18:17 19:23 1 hr 6 mins late
SATROD [STD] 18:31 19:37 1 hr 6 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 19:00 19:55 55 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 19:24 20:22 58 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 19:41 20:39 58 mins late
DING [DING] 19:54 20:55 1 hr 1 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 20:25 21:20 55 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 20:50 21:47 57 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] Departed 21:06 22:03 57 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:14