Live Running Status of Train KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
14:20
MANSHAHI - MNS
14:34
14:35
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
14:41
14:42
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
14:48
14:49
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
14:59
15:00
MANIHARI - MHI
15:10
15:15
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
15:26
15:27
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
15:50
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 arrives at destination at 15:50.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75738 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement