Live Running Status of Train KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
06:30
MANSHAHI - MNS
06:44
06:45
KUMARIPUR HALT - KRMP
06:51
06:52
MAHIYARPUR - MHPR
06:58
06:59
BAGHMARA HALT - BHMA
07:09
07:10
MANIHARI - MHI
07:20
07:25
KANTAKOSH HALT - KTKS
07:36
07:37
TEJNARAYANPUR - TNPR
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KIR - TNPR DEMU - 75734 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement