Live Running Status of Train KIR - TETA DEMU - 75749

Advertisement

Daily 62 Km Updated: 22 Sep 07:05:57 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
08:15
NAYATOLA - NYT
08:25
08:26
DANDKHORA - DNQ
08:32
08:33
GORPHAR - GRR
08:38
08:39
SONALLI - SI
08:45
08:47
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
08:55
08:56
JHAUA - JAU
09:01
09:02
MEENAPUR - MENP
09:09
09:10
SALMARI - SRI
09:16
09:18
MUKURIA - MFA
09:25
09:26
BARSOI JN - BOE
09:33
09:35
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM
09:44
09:45
SUDHANI - SUD
09:51
09:52
AJHARAIL - AHL
09:58
09:59
TELTA - TETA
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - TETA DEMU - 75749 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - TETA DEMU - 75749 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - TETA DEMU - 75749 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KIR - TETA DEMU - 75749 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement