Live Running Status of Train KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307

Advertisement

Daily 230 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
08:35
SEMAPUR - SMO
08:49
08:50
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
08:59
09:00
BAKHRI - BKHR
09:09
09:10
KURSELA - KUE
09:19
09:20
KATAREAH - KTRH
09:34
09:35
NAUGACHIA - NNA
09:45
09:47
KHARIK - KHQ
09:56
09:57
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
10:07
10:09
NARAYANPUR - NNR
10:15
10:16
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB
10:23
10:24
PASRAHA - PSR
10:39
10:40
GAUCHHARI - GAI
10:54
10:55
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
11:11
11:12
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
11:20
11:21
MANSI JN - MNE
11:35
11:37
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
11:47
11:49
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
11:55
11:56
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
12:04
12:05
LAKHMINIA - LKN
12:14
12:16
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
12:23
12:24
LAKHO - LAK
12:31
12:32
BEGU SARAI - BGS
12:42
12:44
TILRATH - TIL
13:09
13:10
BIHAT HALT - BEHT
13:16
13:17
BARAUNI JN - BJU
14:00
14:10
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
14:15
14:16
TEGHRA - TGA
14:21
14:23
BACHWARA JN - BCA
15:03
15:05
SATHAJAGAT - STJT
15:19
15:20
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
15:36
15:38
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ
15:54
15:55
UJIARPUR - UJP
16:05
16:06
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
16:25
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 covers 230 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 arrives at destination at 16:25.
KIR-SPJ MEMU - 63307 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement