KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES (15719) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES [15719] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES [15719] is Running and Departed from JAU (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES [15719] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SONALLI [SI] 06:20 07:16 56 mins late
JAU Departed (No Stoppage) 06:27 07:32 1 hr 5 mins late
SALMARI [SRI] 06:36 07:40 1 hr 4 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 06:53 07:57 1 hr 4 mins late
SUDHANI [SUD] 07:06 08:10 1 hr 4 mins late
TELTA [TETA] 07:32 08:36 1 hr 4 mins late
DALKOLHA [DLK] 07:43 08:47 1 hr 4 mins late
KANKI [KKA] 07:58 09:01 1 hr 3 mins late
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 08:17 09:16 59 mins late
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 08:47 09:46 59 mins late
POTHIA [POT] 09:14 10:13 59 mins late
TAIABPUR [TBR] 09:24 10:23 59 mins late
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 09:34 10:33 59 mins late
GALGALIA [GAGA] 09:47 10:46 59 mins late
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 09:58 10:57 59 mins late
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 10:22 11:15 53 mins late
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 10:38 11:31 53 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:35