Live Running Status of Train KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743

Advertisement

Daily 205 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
18:15
NAYATOLA - NYT
18:25
18:26
DANDKHORA - DNQ
18:32
18:33
GORPHAR - GRR
18:38
18:39
SONALLI - SI
18:45
18:47
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
18:52
18:53
JHAUA - JAU
18:58
19:00
MEENAPUR - MENP
19:07
19:08
SALMARI - SRI
19:14
19:16
MUKURIA - MFA
19:23
19:24
BARSOI JN - BOE
19:33
19:35
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM
19:44
19:45
SUDHANI - SUD
20:03
20:04
AJHARAIL - AHL
20:10
20:11
TELTA - TETA
20:17
20:18
DALKOLHA - DLK
20:26
20:28
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL
20:35
20:36
KANKI - KKA
20:44
20:45
HATWAR - HWR
20:52
20:53
KISHANGANJ - KNE
21:02
21:05
PANJIPARA - PJP
21:14
21:15
GAISAL - GIL
21:23
21:24
GUNJARIA - GEOR
21:31
21:32
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB
21:53
21:55
POTHIA - POT
22:02
22:03
TAIABPUR - TBR
22:12
22:13
THAKURGANJ - TKG
22:21
22:23
PIPRITHAN - PPTN
22:34
22:35
GALGALIA - GAGA
22:42
22:43
ADHIKARI - ADQ
22:52
22:54
NAKSALBARI - NAK
23:08
23:10
BAGHDOGRA - BORA
23:27
23:29
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ
00:10
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743 covers 205 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743 arrives at destination at 00:10.
KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement