Live Running Status of Train KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729

Advertisement

Daily 94 Km Updated: 17 May 03:29:32 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
14:00
NAYATOLA - NYT
14:10
14:11
DANDKHORA - DNQ
14:17
14:18
GORPHAR - GRR
14:23
14:24
SONALLI - SI
14:30
14:32
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
14:37
14:38
JHAUA - JAU
14:43
14:45
MEENAPUR - MENP
14:52
14:53
SALMARI - SRI
15:00
15:02
MUKURIA - MFA
15:10
15:11
BARSOI JN - BOE
15:20
15:22
DHACHANA - DHNA
15:28
15:29
KACHNA - KAU
15:35
15:36
JHITKIA - JTK
15:43
15:44
RAIGANJ - RGJ
15:51
15:53
BAMANGRAM - BMGR
16:01
16:02
BANGALBAREE - BJY
16:10
16:12
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ
16:23
16:25
DALIMGAON - DLX
16:32
16:33
RADHIKAPUR - RDP
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 arrives at destination at 17:00.
KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement