Live Running Status of Train KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708

Advertisement

Daily 109 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
18:45
MANIYAN - MIYN
18:54
18:55
KURETHA - KUQ
19:07
19:09
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
19:15
19:16
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
19:22
19:24
LABHA - LAV
19:33
19:35
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
19:41
19:42
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
19:48
19:50
BABHANGAON - BAHN
19:58
19:59
KHURIAL - KWE
20:04
20:06
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH
20:11
20:12
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR
20:17
20:19
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB
20:25
20:26
MUKURIA - MFA
20:32
20:33
BARSOI JN - BOE
20:41
20:43
DHACHANA - DHNA
20:54
20:55
KACHNA - KAU
21:17
21:18
JHITKIA - JTK
21:25
21:26
RAIGANJ - RGJ
21:33
21:35
BAMANGRAM - BMGR
21:43
21:44
BANGALBAREE - BJY
21:49
21:50
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ
22:00
22:02
DALIMGAON - DLX
22:14
22:15
RADHIKAPUR - RDP
22:30
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 arrives at destination at 22:30.
KIR-RDP PASSENGER - 55708 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement