KIR - RDP PASSENGER/55729 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:00 RT
NYT 14:11 RT
DNQ 14:18 RT
GRR 14:24 RT
SONALLI [SI] 14:32 RT
BHNP 14:38 RT
JAU 14:45 RT
MENP 14:53 RT
SALMARI [SRI] 15:02 RT
MUKURIA [MFA] 15:11 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 15:22 RT
DHNA 15:29 RT
KAU 15:37 RT
JTK 15:44 RT
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 15:53 RT
BMGR 16:02 RT
BJY 16:12 RT
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 16:25 RT
DLX 16:33 RT
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: