Live Running Status of Train KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
06:10
MANIYAN - MIYN
06:23
06:24
KURETHA - KUQ
06:32
06:33
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
06:39
06:40
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
06:46
06:48
LABHA - LAV
06:56
06:58
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
07:04
07:05
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
07:15
07:17
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
07:28
07:30
MILANGARH - MQG
07:36
07:37
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
07:43
07:45
MALAHAR - MFZ
07:51
07:52
SAMSI - SM
07:59
08:01
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
08:08
08:09
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
08:14
08:16
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
08:22
08:23
EKLAKHI - EKI
08:48
08:50
ADINA - ADF
08:58
09:00
OLD MALDA - OMLF
09:08
09:10
MALDA COURT - MLFC
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55770 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement