Live Running Status of Train KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
14:50
MANIYAN - MIYN
15:03
15:05
KURETHA - KUQ
15:13
15:15
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
15:21
15:22
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
15:28
15:30
LABHA - LAV
15:38
15:40
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
15:46
15:47
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
16:15
16:17
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
16:28
16:30
MILANGARH - MQG
16:36
16:37
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
16:43
16:45
MALAHAR - MFZ
16:51
16:52
SAMSI - SM
16:59
17:01
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
17:08
17:09
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
17:15
17:17
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
17:23
17:24
EKLAKHI - EKI
17:29
17:31
ADINA - ADF
17:42
17:44
OLD MALDA - OMLF
18:03
18:05
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 arrives at destination at 18:45.
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement