KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KIR-MLDT PASSENGER - 55702

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:30 RT
MIYN 14:43 RT
KUQ 14:53 RT
SAJH 15:00 RT
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 15:08 RT
LABHA [LAV] 15:18 RT
DVJ 15:25 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 15:35 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 15:48 RT
MQG 15:55 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 16:03 RT
MFZ 16:10 RT
SAMSI [SM] 16:19 RT
SRPU 16:27 RT
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 16:35 RT
MBC 16:42 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 16:50 RT
ADINA [ADF] 17:01 RT
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 17:14 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: