Live Running Status of Train KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
18:00
DALAN - DLF
18:12
18:13
RAUTARA - RWA
18:21
18:22
RANIPATRA - RNX
18:30
18:31
PURNIA JN - PRNA
18:40
18:42
KASBA - KUB
18:50
18:52
GARH BANAILI - GBN
18:58
18:59
JALARGARH - JAG
19:11
19:13
SATAR HALT D - SATR
19:20
19:21
KUSIARGAON - KSY
19:28
19:30
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
19:38
19:40
ARARIYA - ARR
19:46
19:48
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
19:55
19:56
SIMRAHA - SMH
20:02
20:03
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
20:09
20:10
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
20:15
20:16
FORBESGANJ - FBG
20:23
20:25
BATHNAHA - BTF
20:32
20:33
JOGBANI - JBN
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75761 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement