Live Running Status of Train KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
09:45
DALAN - DLF
09:55
09:56
RAUTARA - RWA
10:04
10:05
RANIPATRA - RNX
10:13
10:14
PURNIA JN - PRNA
10:22
10:24
KASBA - KUB
10:32
10:34
GARH BANAILI - GBN
10:40
10:41
JALARGARH - JAG
10:48
10:50
SATAR HALT D - SATR
10:57
10:58
KUSIARGAON - KSY
11:05
11:07
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
11:15
11:17
ARARIYA - ARR
11:25
11:27
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
11:34
11:35
SIMRAHA - SMH
11:41
11:43
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
11:49
11:50
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
11:55
11:56
FORBESGANJ - FBG
12:03
12:05
BATHNAHA - BTF
12:12
12:13
JOGBANI - JBN
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 arrives at destination at 12:45.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75759 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement