Live Running Status of Train KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
12:15
DALAN - DLF
12:25
12:26
RAUTARA - RWA
12:34
12:35
RANIPATRA - RNX
12:43
12:44
PURNIA JN - PRNA
12:52
12:54
KASBA - KUB
13:02
13:04
GARH BANAILI - GBN
13:10
13:11
JALARGARH - JAG
13:18
13:20
SATAR HALT D - SATR
13:27
13:28
KUSIARGAON - KSY
13:35
13:37
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
13:45
13:47
ARARIYA - ARR
13:53
13:55
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
14:02
14:03
SIMRAHA - SMH
14:09
14:11
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
14:17
14:18
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
14:23
14:24
FORBESGANJ - FBG
14:31
14:32
BATHNAHA - BTF
14:44
14:45
JOGBANI - JBN
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75745 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement