KIR-HWH EXPRESS (15712) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-HWH EXPRESS [15712] for 20 January 2018.
15712 does not start on Saturday from source station KIR   Refresh

KIR-HWH EXPRESS [15712] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 22:30 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 22:58 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 23:14 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 23:27 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 23:57 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 01:05 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 02:57 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 04:21 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 04:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 06:15 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: