Live Running Status of Train KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
17:50
SEMAPUR - SMO
18:04
18:05
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR
18:14
18:15
BAKHRI - BKHR
18:26
18:27
KURSELA - KUE
18:36
18:37
KATAREAH - KTRH
18:51
18:52
NAUGACHIA - NNA
19:02
19:04
KHARIK - KHQ
19:13
19:14
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB
19:24
19:26
NARAYANPUR - NNR
19:33
19:34
PASRAHA - PSR
19:51
19:52
GAUCHHARI - GAI
20:03
20:04
MAHES KHUNT - MSK
20:11
20:12
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN
20:20
20:21
MANSI JN - MNE
20:35
20:40
KHAGARIA JN - KGG
20:50
20:55
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR
21:01
21:02
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
21:10
21:11
LAKHMINIA - LKN
21:21
21:22
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
21:29
21:30
LAKHO - LAK
21:37
21:38
BEGU SARAI - BGS
21:53
21:55
TILRATH - TIL
22:19
22:20
BARAUNI JN - BJU
23:10
Dstn

FAQS

KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KIR-BJU MEMU - 63301 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement