KIK-ERSEXP (16187) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIK-ERSEXP [16187] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIK-ERSEXP [16187] has Not Started from KARAIKAL [KIK] (On Time)   Refresh

KIK-ERSEXP [16187] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARAIKAL [KIK] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BUDALUR [BAL] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KULITALAI [KLT] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
UNJALUR [URL] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
UTTUKULI [UKL] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
IDAPLLI [IPL] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given