KGP TATA LOCAL (68014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
ASB 14:20 14:20 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
KNM 15:21 15:21 Right Time
GII 15:28 15:28 Right Time
KATB 15:37 15:37 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
BNB 16:06 16:06 Right Time
SARDIHA [SUA] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
KSO 16:21 16:21 Right Time
KKQ 16:28 16:28 Right Time
NPTY 16:31 16:31 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given