KGP TATA LOCAL (68013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] for 20 January 2018.
KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] has Reached Destination (TATANAGAR JN [TATA]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
NPTY 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KKQ 05:54 05:54 Right Time
KSO 06:02 06:02 Right Time
SARDIHA [SUA] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
BNB 06:16 06:16 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 06:24 06:26 2 mins late
KATB 06:32 06:34 2 mins late
GII 06:39 06:41 2 mins late
KNM 06:47 06:49 2 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
ASB 07:56 07:57 1 mins late
GVDP 08:04 08:05 1 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 8:39