Live Running Status of train KGP-SRC LOCAL/38718 | Spot Your Train KGP-SRC LOCAL/38718

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:00 RT
JPR 14:11 RT
MPD 14:16 RT
SMCK 14:21 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 14:27 RT
DUAN 14:30 RT
RDU 14:34 RT
HAUR 14:39 RT
KHAI 14:44 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 14:51 RT
NPMR 14:57 RT
BOP 15:01 RT
NDGJ 15:05 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 15:09 RT
KIG 15:14 RT
DTE 15:18 RT
GGTA 15:22 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 15:25 RT
KGY 15:30 RT
BSBP 15:34 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 15:38 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 15:42 RT
CGA 15:46 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 15:50 RT
NALR 15:55 RT
ABADA [ABB] 15:58 RT
SEL 16:01 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 16:06 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: