Live Running Status of Train KGP-KUR PASS - 58005

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 367 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
Src
04:40
NARAYANGARH - NYA
05:00
05:01
BAKHRABAD - VKD
05:07
05:08
BELDA - BLDA
05:14
05:15
NIKURSINI - NSI
05:23
05:24
DANTAN - DNT
05:32
05:33
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
05:43
05:44
JALESWAR - JER
05:51
05:52
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
06:00
06:01
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
06:08
06:09
BASTA - BTS
06:16
06:17
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
06:23
06:24
RUPSA JN - ROP
06:30
06:31
HALDIPADA - HIP
06:42
06:43
BALASORE - BLS
06:57
07:02
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD
07:10
07:11
KHANTAPARA - KHF
07:18
07:19
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR
07:28
07:29
SORO - SORO
07:38
07:39
MARKONA - MKO
07:56
07:57
RANITAL - RNTL
08:04
08:05
BHADRAKH - BHC
08:50
08:55
KENDUAPADA - KED
09:09
09:10
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ
09:16
09:17
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
09:24
09:25
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
09:35
09:40
DHANMANDAL - DNM
10:06
10:07
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS
10:22
10:23
GHANTIKHAL NDPR - GHNH
10:56
10:57
BARANG - BRAG
11:15
11:16
MANCHESWAR - MCS
11:29
11:30
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
11:40
11:45
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
11:49
11:50
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

KGP-KUR PASS - 58005 covers 367 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-KUR PASS - 58005 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-KUR PASS - 58005 arrives at destination at 12:10.
KGP-KUR PASS - 58005 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement