KGP-KUR PASS (58005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP-KUR PASS [58005] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KGP-KUR PASS [58005] is Running and Departed from JALESWAR [JER] (Delayed by 1 hour 31 mins)   Refresh

KGP-KUR PASS [58005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
NYA 05:01 05:01 Right Time
VKD 05:08 05:08 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
NSI 05:24 05:24 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
LXD 05:44 07:16 1 hr 32 mins late
JALESWAR [JER] Departed 05:52 07:23 1 hr 31 mins late
RGT 06:01 07:32 1 hr 31 mins late
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 06:09 07:37 1 hr 28 mins late
BASTA [BTS] 06:17 07:45 1 hr 28 mins late
NMBR 06:24 07:52 1 hr 28 mins late
RUPSA JN [ROP] 06:33 07:55 1 hr 22 mins late
HALDIPADA [HIP] 06:43 08:05 1 hr 22 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 07:05 08:21 1 hr 16 mins late
NGRD 07:14 08:29 1 hr 15 mins late
KHF 07:22 08:36 1 hr 14 mins late
BNBR 07:32 08:44 1 hr 12 mins late
SORO [SORO] 07:42 08:53 1 hr 11 mins late
MARKONA [MKO] 08:00 09:10 1 hr 10 mins late
RNTL 08:08 09:14 1 hr 6 mins late
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:55 10:01 1 hr 6 mins late
MZZ 09:13 10:19 1 hr 6 mins late
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 09:21 10:27 1 hr 6 mins late
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 09:35 10:41 1 hr 6 mins late
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 10:01 11:07 1 hr 6 mins late
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 10:16 11:22 1 hr 6 mins late
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 10:50 11:56 1 hr 6 mins late
BARANG [BRAG] 11:08 12:14 1 hr 6 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:30 12:36 1 hr 6 mins late
LGTR 11:37 12:43 1 hr 6 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:24