58005 / KGP-KUR PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58005 / KGP-KUR PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP-KUR PASS [58005] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:40 RT
NYA 05:01 RT
VKD 05:08 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 05:15 RT
NSI 05:24 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 05:33 RT
LXD 05:44 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 05:52 RT
RGT 06:01 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 06:09 RT
BASTA [BTS] 06:17 RT
NMBR 06:24 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 06:33 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 06:43 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 07:05 RT
NGRD 07:14 RT
KHF 07:22 RT
BNBR 07:32 RT
SORO [SORO] 07:42 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 08:00 RT
RNTL 08:08 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:55 RT
MZZ 09:13 RT
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 09:21 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 09:35 RT
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 10:01 RT
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 10:16 RT
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 10:50 RT
BARANG [BRAG] 11:08 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:30 RT
LGTR 11:37 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: