KGP JJKR PASENGER (58009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] has Not Started from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] (On Time)   Refresh

KGP JJKR PASENGER [58009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
BPE 16:13 16:13 Right Time
NYA 16:25 16:25 Right Time
VKD 16:34 16:34 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
NSI 16:55 16:55 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
AGV 17:10 17:10 Right Time
LXD 17:17 17:17 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
RGT 17:35 17:35 Right Time
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
NMBR 18:00 18:00 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TKPL 18:24 18:24 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
NGRD 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KHF 18:51 18:51 Right Time
PNPN 18:58 18:58 Right Time
BNBR 19:04 19:04 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SZZ 19:27 19:27 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
RNTL 19:44 19:44 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BUDR 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KPLD 21:15 21:15 Right Time
KED 21:21 21:21 Right Time
MZZ 21:45 21:45 Right Time
DLPT 21:49 21:49 Right Time
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given