KGP HWH LOCAL (38706) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HWH LOCAL [38706] for 23 January 2018.
KGP HWH LOCAL [38706] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (3 mins before)   Refresh

KGP HWH LOCAL [38706] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
JPR 05:36 05:36 Right Time
MPD 05:41 05:42 1 mins late
SMCK 05:46 05:46 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 05:52 05:55 3 mins late
DUAN 05:55 05:58 3 mins late
RDU 05:59 06:02 3 mins late
HAUR 06:04 06:05 1 mins late
KHAI 06:09 06:09 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 06:15 06:17 2 mins late
NPMR 06:19 06:21 2 mins late
BOP 06:24 06:25 1 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] 06:30 06:32 2 mins late
KIG 06:34 06:35 1 mins late
DTE 06:39 06:40 1 mins late
GGTA 06:42 06:42 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 06:46 06:47 1 mins late
KGY 06:51 06:52 1 mins late
BSBP 06:55 06:57 2 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:00 07:03 3 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:04 07:07 3 mins late
CGA 07:07 07:13 6 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 07:12 07:19 7 mins late
NALR 07:16 07:22 6 mins late
ABADA [ABB] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
SEL 07:23 07:29 6 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 07:28 07:36 8 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:36 07:44 8 mins late
RMJ 07:39 07:47 8 mins late
DSNR 07:42 07:50 8 mins late
TPKR 07:46 07:53 7 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 7:55