KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KGP-HWH LOCAL - 38720

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP-HWH LOCAL [38720] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:25 RT
JPR 14:36 RT
MPD 14:41 RT
SMCK 14:46 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 14:52 RT
RDU 14:58 RT
HAUR 15:03 RT
KHAI 15:08 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 15:14 RT
NPMR 15:18 RT
BOP 15:23 RT
NDGJ 15:26 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 15:32 RT
KIG 15:37 RT
DTE 15:42 RT
GGTA 15:45 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 15:49 RT
KGY 15:54 RT
BSBP 15:58 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:02 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 16:06 RT
CGA 16:11 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 16:15 RT
NALR 16:19 RT
ABADA [ABB] 16:23 RT
SEL 16:26 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 16:31 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 16:38 RT
RMJ 16:41 RT
DSNR 16:44 RT
TPKR 16:48 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: