KGP-HWH LOCAL/38714 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:40 RT
JPR 07:51 RT
MPD 07:56 RT
SMCK 08:01 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 08:07 RT
RDU 08:14 RT
HAUR 08:19 RT
KHAI 08:24 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:30 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:43 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:55 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 09:08 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:34 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: