KGP-HWH LOCAL/38712 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:20 RT
MPD 07:34 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:43 RT
HAUR 07:53 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:04 RT
BOP 08:12 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:20 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:35 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:46 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: