Live Running Status of train KGP - HWH EMU/38722 | Spot Your Train KGP - HWH EMU/38722

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:15 RT
JPR 15:26 RT
MPD 15:31 RT
SMCK 15:36 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 15:41 RT
DUAN 15:45 RT
RDU 15:49 RT
HAUR 15:54 RT
KHAI 15:59 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:06 RT
NPMR 16:11 RT
BOP 16:16 RT
NDGJ 16:19 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:23 RT
KIG 16:28 RT
DTE 16:32 RT
GGTA 16:36 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:39 RT
KGY 16:44 RT
BSBP 16:48 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:52 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 16:56 RT
CGA 17:00 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:04 RT
NALR 17:09 RT
ABADA [ABB] 17:12 RT
SEL 17:15 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 17:20 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:28 RT
RMJ 17:32 RT
DSNR 17:35 RT
TPKR 17:38 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: