KGP HTE PASSENGER (58025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] for 23 January 2018.
KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] has Reached Destination (HATIA [HTE]) (15 mins before)   Refresh

KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:20 09:22 2 mins late
GSL 09:31 09:36 5 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 09:41 09:51 10 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:53 10:06 13 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 10:07 10:21 14 mins late
BGO 10:20 10:34 14 mins late
PIARDOBA [PBA] 10:30 10:37 7 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 10:42 10:49 7 mins late
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 10:52 10:59 7 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 11:01 11:06 5 mins late
BXL 11:12 11:17 5 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 11:29 11:59 30 mins late
ANCR 11:38 12:08 30 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 11:48 12:16 28 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 11:52 12:28 36 mins late
SIRJAM [SRJM] 12:01 12:37 36 mins late
INDRABIL [IBL] 12:09 12:44 35 mins late
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 12:16 12:51 35 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 13:30 13:43 13 mins late
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:41 13:56 15 mins late
ANARA [ANR] 13:50 14:07 17 mins late
BAGALIA [BGA] 14:01 14:16 15 mins late
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 14:09 14:24 15 mins late
CHHARRA [CHRA] 14:15 14:30 15 mins late
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
GTD 15:36 15:38 2 mins late
CAS 15:43 15:45 2 mins late
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 15:51 15:53 2 mins late
KOTSHILA [KSX] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
BKDR 16:16 16:16 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 16:21 16:28 7 mins late
THO 16:30 16:40 10 mins late
MURI [MURI] 16:50 16:52 2 mins late
SILLI [SLF] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KITA 17:20 17:20 Right Time
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 17:40 17:41 1 mins late
GAG 18:00 18:02 2 mins late
TATISILWAI [TIS] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 18:25 18:27 2 mins late
RANCHI [RNC] 18:40 19:00 20 mins late
HATIA [HTE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:28