KGP BLS LOCAL (68021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP BLS LOCAL [68021] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KGP BLS LOCAL [68021] has Not Started from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] (On Time)   Refresh

KGP BLS LOCAL [68021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
BPE 09:41 09:41 Right Time
NYA 09:50 09:50 Right Time
VKD 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
NSI 10:12 10:12 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
AGV 10:26 10:26 Right Time
LXD 10:33 10:33 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
RGT 10:50 10:50 Right Time
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
NMBR 11:10 11:10 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 11:24 11:24 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given