Live Running Status of Train KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 121 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
Src
09:25
HIJILLI - HIJ
09:32
09:33
BENAPUR - BPE
09:40
09:41
NARAYANGARH - NYA
09:49
09:50
BAKHRABAD - VKD
09:56
09:57
BELDA - BLDA
10:03
10:04
NIKURSINI - NSI
10:11
10:12
DANTAN - DNT
10:19
10:20
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
10:25
10:26
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
10:32
10:33
JALESWAR - JER
10:40
10:41
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
10:50
10:51
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
10:57
10:58
BASTA - BTS
11:04
11:05
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
11:10
11:11
RUPSA JN - ROP
11:16
11:17
HALDIPADA - HIP
11:23
11:24
BALASORE - BLS
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 arrives at destination at 12:05.
KGP BLS LOCAL - 68021 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement