Live Running Status of Train KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049

Advertisement

Daily 183 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
Src
07:00
HIJILLI - HIJ
07:07
07:08
BENAPUR - BPE
07:15
07:16
NARAYANGARH - NYA
07:25
07:26
BAKHRABAD - VKD
07:35
07:36
BELDA - BLDA
07:42
07:43
NIKURSINI - NSI
07:50
07:51
DANTAN - DNT
07:59
08:00
ANGUA P HALT - AGV
08:05
08:06
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
08:11
08:12
JALESWAR - JER
08:18
08:19
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
08:26
08:27
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
08:32
08:33
BASTA - BTS
08:39
08:40
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
08:45
08:46
RUPSA JN - ROP
08:51
08:52
HALDIPADA - HIP
08:58
08:59
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
09:06
09:07
BALASORE - BLS
09:12
09:17
NILGIRI ROAD - NGRD
09:24
09:25
KHANTAPARA - KHF
09:30
09:31
PANPANA - PNPN
09:36
09:37
BAHANAGA BAZAR - BNBR
09:41
09:42
SORO - SORO
09:49
09:50
SABIRA - SZZ
09:58
09:59
MARKONA - MKO
10:05
10:06
RANITAL - RNTL
10:14
10:15
BHADRAKH - BHC
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 arrives at destination at 10:55.
KGP-BHC PASSENGER - 68049 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement