Live Running Status of train KGP HWH LOCAL/38730 | Spot Your Train KGP HWH LOCAL/38730

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:40 RT
JPR 20:51 RT
MPD 20:57 RT
SMCK 21:03 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 21:10 RT
RDU 21:17 RT
HAUR 21:22 RT
KHAI 21:28 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 21:35 RT
NPMR 21:39 RT
BOP 21:44 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 21:50 RT
KIG 21:54 RT
DTE 21:59 RT
GGTA 22:02 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 22:06 RT
KGY 22:11 RT
BSBP 22:15 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 22:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 22:22 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 22:29 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 22:43 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 22:53 RT
RMJ 22:57 RT
DSNR 23:01 RT
TPKR 23:06 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: