KGP HWH LOCAL - 38716 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KGP HWH LOCAL - 38716

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HWH LOCAL [38716] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:55 RT
JPR 11:07 RT
MPD 11:12 RT
SMCK 11:17 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 11:23 RT
RDU 11:29 RT
HAUR 11:34 RT
KHAI 11:39 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 11:45 RT
NPMR 11:49 RT
BOP 11:54 RT
NDGJ 11:57 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:02 RT
KIG 12:06 RT
DTE 12:11 RT
GGTA 12:14 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 12:18 RT
KGY 12:23 RT
BSBP 12:27 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 12:31 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 12:35 RT
CGA 12:38 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 12:42 RT
NALR 12:47 RT
ABADA [ABB] 12:50 RT
SEL 12:53 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 12:58 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:05 RT
RMJ 13:08 RT
DSNR 13:11 RT
TPKR 13:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: