KGP HWH LOCAL/38704 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:50 RT
JPR 04:01 RT
MPD 04:06 RT
SMCK 04:11 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 04:17 RT
DUAN 04:20 RT
RDU 04:25 RT
HAUR 04:30 RT
KHAI 04:36 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 04:43 RT
NPMR 04:48 RT
BOP 04:52 RT
NDGJ 04:56 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 05:00 RT
KIG 05:04 RT
DTE 05:09 RT
GGTA 05:12 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 05:17 RT
KGY 05:22 RT
BSBP 05:26 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 05:31 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 05:35 RT
CGA 05:38 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 05:42 RT
NALR 05:46 RT
ABADA [ABB] 05:50 RT
SEL 05:52 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 05:58 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:05 RT
RMJ 06:08 RT
DSNR 06:11 RT
TPKR 06:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: