KGP HWH LOCAL/38702 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:00 RT
JPR 03:11 RT
MPD 03:16 RT
SMCK 03:21 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 03:26 RT
DUAN 03:29 RT
RDU 03:34 RT
HAUR 03:38 RT
KHAI 03:43 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 03:49 RT
NPMR 03:53 RT
BOP 03:57 RT
NDGJ 04:01 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 04:05 RT
KIG 04:09 RT
DTE 04:14 RT
GGTA 04:18 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 04:22 RT
KGY 04:27 RT
BSBP 04:31 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 04:35 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 04:39 RT
CGA 04:42 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 04:46 RT
NALR 04:50 RT
ABADA [ABB] 04:54 RT
SEL 04:56 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 05:02 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:09 RT
RMJ 05:13 RT
DSNR 05:16 RT
TPKR 05:20 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: