KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KGP HWH LOCAL - 38726

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HWH LOCAL [38726] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:38 RT
JPR 17:48 RT
MPD 17:53 RT
SMCK 17:58 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 18:03 RT
DUAN 18:07 RT
RDU 18:11 RT
HAUR 18:16 RT
KHAI 18:21 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:27 RT
NPMR 18:32 RT
BOP 18:37 RT
NDGJ 18:41 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 18:46 RT
KIG 18:50 RT
DTE 18:55 RT
GGTA 19:00 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:04 RT
KGY 19:11 RT
BSBP 19:15 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 19:23 RT
CGA 19:27 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 19:32 RT
NALR 19:38 RT
ABADA [ABB] 19:43 RT
SEL 19:47 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 19:53 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:03 RT
RMJ 20:07 RT
DSNR 20:11 RT
TPKR 20:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: