KGP HTE PASSENGER (58025) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KGP HTE PASSENGER (58025) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:40 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 08:48 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 09:06 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:20 RT
GSL 09:31 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 09:41 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:53 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 10:07 RT
BGO 10:20 RT
PIARDOBA [PBA] 10:30 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 10:42 RT
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 10:52 RT
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 11:01 RT
BXL 11:12 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 11:29 RT
ANCR 11:38 RT
CHHATNA [CJN] 11:48 RT
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 11:52 RT
SIRJAM [SRJM] 12:01 RT
INDRABIL [IBL] 12:09 RT
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 12:16 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 13:30 RT
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:41 RT
ANARA [ANR] 13:50 RT
BAGALIA [BGA] 14:01 RT
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 14:09 RT
CHHARRA [CHRA] 14:15 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:20 RT
GTD 15:36 RT
CAS 15:43 RT
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 15:51 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 16:08 RT
BKDR 16:16 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 16:21 RT
THO 16:30 RT
MURI [MURI] 16:50 RT
SILLI [SLF] 17:05 RT
KITA 17:20 RT
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 17:40 RT
GAG 18:00 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 18:15 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 18:25 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 18:40 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: