58025 / KGP HTE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58025 / KGP HTE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP HTE PASSENGER [58025] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:40 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 08:48 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 09:06 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:20 RT
GSL 09:31 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 09:41 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:53 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 10:07 RT
BGO 10:20 RT
PIARDOBA [PBA] 10:30 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 10:42 RT
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 10:52 RT
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 11:01 RT
BXL 11:12 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 11:29 RT
ANCR 11:38 RT
CHHATNA [CJN] 11:48 RT
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 11:52 RT
SIRJAM [SRJM] 12:01 RT
INDRABIL [IBL] 12:09 RT
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 12:16 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 13:30 RT
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:41 RT
ANARA [ANR] 13:50 RT
BAGALIA [BGA] 14:01 RT
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 14:09 RT
CHHARRA [CHRA] 14:15 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:20 RT
GTD 15:36 RT
CAS 15:43 RT
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 15:51 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 16:08 RT
BKDR 16:16 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 16:21 RT
THO 16:30 RT
MURI [MURI] 16:50 RT
SILLI [SLF] 17:05 RT
KITA 17:20 RT
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 17:40 RT
GAG 18:00 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 18:15 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 18:25 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 18:40 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: