Live Running Status of Train KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATHGODAM - KGM
Src
16:05
HALDWANI - HDW
16:20
16:22
LAL KUAN - LKU
16:55
17:20
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC
17:31
17:32
GULARBHOJ - GUB
17:42
17:44
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT
17:52
17:53
BAZPUR - BPZ
18:03
18:05
SARKARA - SKX
18:15
18:16
KASHIPUR - KPV
19:00
19:25
ALIGANJ - ALJ
19:35
19:37
ROSHANPUR - RHN
19:46
19:48
PIPALSANA - PLS
20:16
20:18
MORADABAD - MB
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 arrives at destination at 21:05.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55304 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement