Live Running Status of Train KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302

Advertisement

Daily 116 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATHGODAM - KGM
Src
07:25
HALDWANI - HDW
07:37
07:42
LAL KUAN - LKU
08:15
08:50
HALDI ROAD - HLDD
09:00
09:02
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC
09:13
09:18
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR
09:42
09:44
KEMRI HALT - KEMR
09:53
09:54
CHAMRUA - CHRU
10:16
10:18
RAMPUR - RMU
10:45
10:48
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH
10:57
10:58
DALPATPUR - DLP
11:05
11:06
MORADABAD - MB
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KGM-MB PASSENGER - 55302 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement