Live Running Status of Train KEU-JMP PASS - 73428

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KIUL JN - KIUL
Src
05:35
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
05:41
05:42
DHANAURI - DNRE
05:49
05:50
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA - PWBN
05:56
05:57
UREN - UREN
06:01
06:02
KAJRA - KJH
06:08
06:09
ABHAIPUR - AHA
06:18
06:19
MASUDAN - MSDN
06:24
06:25
DHARHARA - DRH
06:31
06:32
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP
06:38
06:39
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
06:53
Dstn

FAQS

KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 arrives at destination at 06:53.
KEU-JMP PASS - 73428 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement