KERALA S.KRANTI EXP (12218) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KERALA S.KRANTI EXP [12218] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KERALA S.KRANTI EXP [12218] has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time)   Refresh

KERALA S.KRANTI EXP [12218] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 09:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:20 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:40 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:55 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:50 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:29 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 11:00 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 12:15 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 17:50 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 21:10 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 00:40 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 02:25 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 04:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 05:45 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:05 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 08:43 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 10:25 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 11:45 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 12:47 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 13:15 Right Time
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: