KERALA EXPRESS (12625) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KERALA EXPRESS [12625] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KERALA EXPRESS [12625] is Running and Departed from MNTT (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

KERALA EXPRESS [12625] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 11:15 11:30 15 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 11:50 12:26 36 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 12:20 12:58 38 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 13:02 13:39 37 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 13:13 13:50 37 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 13:25 14:05 40 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 13:36 14:20 44 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 13:47 14:32 45 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 14:18 15:01 43 mins late
VAIKOM [VARD] 14:40 15:34 54 mins late
MNTT Departed (No Stoppage) 15:11 15:48 37 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 15:50 16:13 23 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 16:15 16:38 23 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 17:18 17:34 16 mins late
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 18:05 18:12 7 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 18:45 18:46 1 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:50