KCVL-SBC EXP. (16316) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] for 16 January 2018.
Currently KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] is Running and Departed from WKI (Delayed by 1 hour )   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 16:45 17:10 25 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:40 18:45 1 hr 5 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:32 19:50 1 hr 18 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 18:52 20:08 1 hr 16 mins late
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 19:10 20:29 1 hr 19 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 19:40 20:47 1 hr 7 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 20:02 21:11 1 hr 9 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 20:40 21:45 1 hr 5 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 21:17 22:18 1 hr 1 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 22:10 23:13 1 hr 3 mins late
WKI Departed (No Stoppage) 22:30 23:30 60 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:25 00:02 37 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:00 01:28 28 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:45 02:13 28 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 02:45 03:04 19 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 03:40 03:56 16 mins late
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 05:00 05:09 9 mins late
KUPPAM [KPN] 06:00 06:04 4 mins late
BANGARAPET [BWT] 06:35 06:37 2 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:30