KCVL-SBC EXP. (16316) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] is Running and Departed from MGK (Delayed by 31 mins)   Refresh

KCVL-SBC EXP. [16316] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:40 17:48 8 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:32 19:00 28 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 18:52 19:38 46 mins late
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 19:10 19:59 49 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 19:40 20:14 34 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 20:02 20:38 36 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 20:40 21:12 32 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 21:17 21:47 30 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 22:10 22:45 35 mins late
MGK Departed (No Stoppage) 22:24 22:55 31 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:25 23:34 9 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:55