Live Running Status of Train KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317

Advertisement

Daily 78 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOCHUVELI - KCVL
Src
11:40
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP
11:45
11:46
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
11:52
11:55
NEMAM - NEM
12:04
12:05
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
12:12
12:13
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
12:19
12:20
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
12:26
12:27
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
12:31
12:32
PARASSALA - PASA
12:40
12:41
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
12:47
12:48
KULITTHURAI - KZT
12:55
12:56
PALLIYADI - PYD
13:05
13:06
ERANIEL - ERL
13:13
13:14
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
13:20
13:21
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
13:25
13:26
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
13:55
Dstn

FAQS

KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 arrives at destination at 13:55.
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER - 56317 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement