KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP (22114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] for 21 January 2018.
22114 does not start on Sunday from source station KCVL   Refresh

KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 00:35 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:30 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 02:10 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 02:31 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 02:42 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:28 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 05:15 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 06:23 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 07:20 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 08:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 08:50 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 09:40 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 10:15 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 11:15 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 12:15 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 13:50 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 14:48 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 16:12 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 17:20 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] 18:20 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 18:58 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 21:00 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 22:22 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 02:35 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:30 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: